Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
319 W Almond, Compton, CA 90220

$859,000

$859,000

7,771 Sqft Lot

319 W Almond, Compton, CA 90220

MLS# DW26008411

Listed by Alejandro Salazar of Realty World Allensworth

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2167 Robin AVE #na, Oxnard, CA 93033

$260,000

$265,000

1.9%
2 Beds1,128 SqFt

2167 Robin AVE #na, Oxnard, CA 93033

MLS# V1-35566

Listed by Ana De Rivera of RE/MAX Gold Coast-Beach Marina Office

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5824 Manton AVE, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

$5,250,000

$5,495,000

4.5%
5 Beds7 Baths7,470 SqFt

5824 Manton AVE, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

MLS# SR25275369

Listed by George Ouzounian of The Agency

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1201 W Beverly DR, Oxnard, CA 93030

$755,000

$715,000

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,285 SqFt

1201 W Beverly DR, Oxnard, CA 93030

MLS# V1-35481

Listed by Christa Berban of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2767 Avenida De Autlan, Camarillo, CA 93010

$1,750,000

$1,799,000

2.7%
5 Beds5 Baths3,582 SqFt

2767 Avenida De Autlan, Camarillo, CA 93010

MLS# V1-34109

Listed by Kristin Horton of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1793 Moreno DR, Simi Valley, CA 93063

$615,000

$599,000

2.7%
2 Beds1 Bath855 SqFt

1793 Moreno DR, Simi Valley, CA 93063

MLS# 26662777

Listed by Sam Pompeo of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
209 S Ventura RD #18, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

$399,000

$399,000

1 Bed1 Bath806 SqFt

209 S Ventura RD #18, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

MLS# V1-33919

Listed by Ann Howarth of RE/MAX Gold Coast-Beach Office

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1248 Redbud ST, Santa Paula, CA 93060

$935,000

$935,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,320 SqFt

1248 Redbud ST, Santa Paula, CA 93060

MLS# V1-34283

Listed by Kevin Sliger of Premier Realty Associates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3241 N Ventura RD, Oxnard, CA 93036

$517,000

$525,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths999 SqFt

3241 N Ventura RD, Oxnard, CA 93036

MLS# V1-33611

Listed by Richard Brenes of Century 21 Masters

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8028 Crystal PL, Ventura, CA 93004

$930,000

$959,000

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,457 SqFt

8028 Crystal PL, Ventura, CA 93004

MLS# V1-33266

Listed by Lisa Niederst of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1601 Mulligan ST, Oxnard, CA 93036

$890,000

$895,000

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,058 SqFt

1601 Mulligan ST, Oxnard, CA 93036

MLS# V1-33581

Listed by Aaron Gaston of Keller Williams West Ventura C

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
258 N Linda Vista AVE, Ventura, CA 93001

$1,455,000

$1,495,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,066 SqFt

258 N Linda Vista AVE, Ventura, CA 93001

MLS# V1-32606

Listed by Liz Donnelly of RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
676 E Scott ST, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

$657,500

$650,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,048 SqFt

676 E Scott ST, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

MLS# SR25246283

Listed by Elizabeth Kammen of Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
80 Copland CIR #80, Ventura, CA 93003

$240,000

$240,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

80 Copland CIR #80, Ventura, CA 93003

MLS# V1-33018

Listed by Regena Ryan of RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10265 Darling RD, Ventura, CA 93004

$850,000

$870,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,359 SqFt

10265 Darling RD, Ventura, CA 93004

MLS# V1-31971

Listed by Jena Harris of Village Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1501 Raccoon CT, Ventura, CA 93003

$585,000

$589,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,241 SqFt

1501 Raccoon CT, Ventura, CA 93003

MLS# V1-32108

Listed by Caroline Arroyo of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6411 Tahoe DR, Los Angeles, CA 90068

$2,125,000

$2,300,000

7.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,290 SqFt

6411 Tahoe DR, Los Angeles, CA 90068

MLS# 25569895

Listed by Tom Otero of Rodeo Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1976 Suntree LN #A, Simi Valley, CA 93063

$605,000

$629,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,324 SqFt

1976 Suntree LN #A, Simi Valley, CA 93063

MLS# V1-30041

Listed by Caroline Arroyo of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3050 Jackson ST, Oxnard, CA 93033

$765,000

$765,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,283 SqFt

3050 Jackson ST, Oxnard, CA 93033

MLS# V1-31960

Listed by Javier Castro of RE/MAX Gold Coast-Beach Marina Office

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
310 Harte AVE, Ventura, CA 93003

$850,000

$835,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

310 Harte AVE, Ventura, CA 93003

MLS# V1-31844

Listed by Brittany Handura of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1850 Flannel DR, Santa Paula, CA 93060

$707,607

$707,607

3 Beds3 Baths1,670 SqFt

1850 Flannel DR, Santa Paula, CA 93060

MLS# IG25064824

Listed by RANDY ANDERSON of RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2930 Isle WAY #B, Oxnard, CA 93035

$520,000

$525,000

1.0%
2 Beds2 Baths945 SqFt

2930 Isle WAY #B, Oxnard, CA 93035

MLS# V1-31873

Listed by Xavier Flores of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11144 E V12, Littlerock, CA 93543

$510,000

$499,000

2.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,500 SqFt

11144 E V12, Littlerock, CA 93543

MLS# V1-31721

Listed by Austin Pender of Keller Williams West Ventura C

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
247 Douglas AVE, Oxnard, CA 93030

$730,000

$725,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,333 SqFt

247 Douglas AVE, Oxnard, CA 93030

MLS# V1-31373

Listed by Xavier Flores of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Real Broker
Christa Berban

+1(805) 207-5352 cberban23@gmail.com

407 N. Ventura St. , Ojai, California, 93023, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Real Broker
Christa Berban

+1(805) 207-5352 cberban23@gmail.com